结算来源: www.wtatennis.com
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens
WTA

Elise Mertens
0-0
–
对
29/08 01:10
–

Nikola Bartunkova
0-0
独赢
$6.6万 交易量比赛完成
$45 交易量首盘胜者
单盘总分
$262 交易量Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 2 O/U 8.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 2 O/U 9.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 2 O/U 10.5
总局数
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Match O/U 21.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Match O/U 22.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Match O/U 23.5
盘胜者
首盘总分
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 1 O/U 8.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 1 O/U 9.5
Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 1 O/U 10.5
盘数让分
$98 交易量更多玩法
$5 交易量Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens?
The current front-runner is Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 1 大/小 10.5 at 59%, ahead of Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Match 大/小 21.5 at 56%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens?
Traders currently imply a 59% chance for Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova vs Elise Mertens Set 1 大/小 10.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (还剩 7 天). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens?
Total traded volume on this market is $458.9万, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Monterrey Open: Nikola Bartunkova 对 Elise Mertens on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
类似市场
Completed Match99%是否
Kingston 2: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Andres Andrade Set 2 大/小 8.599%是否
Carlos Alcaraz28%是否
Alexander Zverev24%是否
Completed Match99%是否
Philadelphia: Oksana Selekhmeteva vs Katie Volynets Set 2 大/小 8.599%是否
Aryna Sabalenka23%是否
Coco Gauff16%是否








