结算来源: setkacup.com
Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Chuhai Serhii
0-0
–
对
24/08 09:00
–

Syksa Oleksandr
0-0
独赢
更多玩法
Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Total Games O/U 3.5
Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Total Games O/U 4.5
Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Game Handicap +/-1.5
Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii?
The current front-runner is Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Total Games 大/小 3.5 at 99%, ahead of Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Syksa Oleksandr vs. Chuhai Serhii Total Games 大/小 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (还剩 7 天). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii?
Total traded volume on this market is $135, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Syksa Oleksandr 对 Chuhai Serhii on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
