结算来源: www.mlssoccer.com
Toronto FC 对 New York City FC
MLSMLS 2025

New York City FC
7-6-8
–
对
29/08 23:30
–

Toronto FC
5-9-7
独赢常规时间
$110 交易量让分常规时间
$442 交易量总分 (大/小)常规时间
$15 交易量双方进球常规时间
$39 交易量先得分球队常规时间
Toronto FC · 总分 (大/小)常规时间
New York City FC · 总分 (大/小)常规时间
Toronto FC 0 - 0 New York City FC
Toronto FC 0 - 1 New York City FC
Toronto FC 1 - 0 New York City FC
Toronto FC 0 - 2 New York City FC
Toronto FC 1 - 1 New York City FC
Toronto FC 2 - 0 New York City FC
Toronto FC 0 - 3 New York City FC
Toronto FC 1 - 2 New York City FC
Toronto FC 2 - 1 New York City FC
Toronto FC 3 - 0 New York City FC
Toronto FC 1 - 3 New York City FC
Toronto FC 2 - 2 New York City FC
Toronto FC 3 - 1 New York City FC
Toronto FC 2 - 3 New York City FC
Toronto FC 3 - 2 New York City FC
Toronto FC 3 - 3 New York City FC
其他比分
半场结果
上半场 · 总分 (大/小)
Toronto FC · 总分 (大/小) · 上半场
New York City FC · 总分 (大/小) · 上半场
下半场结果
下半场 · 总分 (大/小)
Toronto FC · 总分 (大/小) · 下半场
New York City FC · 总分 (大/小) · 下半场
双方进球 · 上半场
双方进球 · 下半场
角球 · 总分 (大/小)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Toronto FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Toronto FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Toronto FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Toronto FC Corners: O/U 5.5
New York City FC Corners: O/U 2.5
New York City FC Corners: O/U 3.5
New York City FC Corners: O/U 4.5
New York City FC Corners: O/U 5.5
角球单双
首个角球
更多玩法
Goalscorer: Emilio Aristizabal
Goalscorer: Talles Magno
Goalscorer: Daniel Salloi
Goalscorer: Djordje Mihailovic
Goalscorer: Seymour Reid
Goalscorer: Malachi Jones
Goalscorer: Malik Henry
Goalscorer: Maximo Carrizo
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Toronto FC 对 New York City FC?
The current front-runner is 大/小 0.5 at 96%, ahead of 大/小 1.5 at 81%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Toronto FC 对 New York City FC?
Traders currently imply a 96% chance for 大/小 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Toronto FC 对 New York City FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (还剩 3 天). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Toronto FC 对 New York City FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $3,331, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Toronto FC 对 New York City FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
类似市场
Inter Miami CF21%是否
Nashville SC17%是否
MLS29%
Liga MX71%
América27%是否
León25%是否











