Auflösungsquelle: www.mlb.com
Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians
MLB

Kansas City Royals
61-75
–
vs
29/08 20:10
–

Cleveland Guardians
68-67
Siegwette
$308 Vol.Handicap
$300 Vol.Gesamt (Über/Unter)
$2,9 Tsd. Vol.Erste 5 Innings · Siegwette
$38 Vol.Erste 5 Innings · Handicap
Erste 5 Innings · Gesamt (Über/Unter)
Angel MartínezHome Runs
Bobby Witt Jr.Home Runs
Carter JensenHome Runs
Jac CaglianoneHome Runs
Jo AdellHome Runs
José RamírezHome Runs
Nathaniel LoweHome Runs
Nick LoftinHome Runs
Salvador PerezHome Runs
Steven KwanHome Runs
Foster GriffinStrikeouts
Daniel Lynch IVStrikeouts
Weitere Wetten
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians?
The current front-runner is Daniel Lynch IV: Strikeouts Ü/U 0.5 at 80%, ahead of 1st 5 Innings Ü/U 2.5 at 73%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians?
Traders currently imply a 80% chance for Daniel Lynch IV: Strikeouts Ü/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (8 Tage verbleibend). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians?
Total traded volume on this market is $9,3 Mio., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Kansas City Royals vs Cleveland Guardians on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Ähnliche Märkte
NRFI99%JaNein
New York Yankees23%JaNein
Tampa Bay Rays19%JaNein
Milwaukee Brewers99%JaNein
Atlanta Braves99%JaNein









