Southampton FC против Millwall FC

ELCEFL CHAMPIONSHIP
Millwall FC
2-0-0
против
29/08 14:00
Southampton FC
1-0-1
Посмотреть на официальном сайте Торгуйте реальными деньгами на Polymarket
Победитель матчаОсн. время
ФораОсн. время
Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
Обе забьютОсн. время
Кто забьёт первымОсн. время
Southampton FC · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
Millwall FC · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
Источник разрешения: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Southampton FC против Millwall FC?
The current front-runner is Б/М 0.5 at 94%, ahead of Southampton FC Б/М 0.5 at 82%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Southampton FC против Millwall FC?
Traders currently imply a 94% chance for Б/М 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Southampton FC против Millwall FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (Осталось 5 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Southampton FC против Millwall FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $283, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Southampton FC против Millwall FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Похожие рынки

Торговать на Polymarket
Начните бесплатное обучение на Полимаркет
Торгуйте рынками прогнозов на виртуальные деньги. Реальные цены, без риска. Соревнуйтесь в рейтинге.
$1K
Виртуальные деньги
500+
Рынки
$0
Реальный риск
Узнать больше