Southampton FC vs Millwall FC

ELCEFL CHAMPIONSHIP
Millwall FC
2-0-0
vs
29/08 14:00
Southampton FC
1-0-1
Bekijk op de officiële site Handel met echt geld op Polymarket
WinnaarReguliere tijd
HandicapReguliere tijd
Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Beide teams scorenReguliere tijd
Eerste team dat scoortReguliere tijd
Southampton FC · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Millwall FC · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Afwikkelingsbron: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Southampton FC vs Millwall FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 94%, ahead of Southampton FC O/U 0.5 at 82%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Southampton FC vs Millwall FC?
Traders currently imply a 94% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Southampton FC vs Millwall FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (Nog 5 dagen). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Southampton FC vs Millwall FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $293, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Southampton FC vs Millwall FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Vergelijkbare markten

Handel op Polymarket
Begin gratis met Polymarket-oefenen
Handel op voorspellingsmarkten met virtueel geld. Echte prijzen, geen risico. Strijd mee op de ranglijst.
$1K
Virtueel geld
500+
Markten
$0
Echt risico
Meer informatie