Fonte di risoluzione: www.nfl.com
Patriots vs Seahawks
NFLNFL 2026

New England Patriots
14-3-0
–
vs
10/09 00:20
–

Seattle Seahawks
14-3-0
Esito finale
$2.947 Vol.Handicap
$2.467 Vol.Totale (Over/Under)
$1.255 Vol.1º tempo · Handicap
1º tempo · Totale (Over/Under)
2º tempo · Totale (Over/Under)
Altre scommesse
Patriots O/U 20.5
Seahawks O/U 24.5
Patriots O/U 14.5
Patriots O/U 17.5
Patriots O/U 23.5
Patriots O/U 26.5
Seahawks O/U 18.5
Seahawks O/U 21.5
Seahawks O/U 27.5
Seahawks O/U 30.5
1Q Spread -0.5
1Q Spread -1.5
1Q Spread -2.5
1Q O/U 2.5
1Q O/U 5.5
1Q O/U 8.5
1Q O/U 11.5
1Q O/U 14.5
1Q Moneyline
2Q Spread -0.5
2Q Spread -1.5
2Q Spread -2.5
2Q O/U 7.5
2Q O/U 10.5
2Q O/U 13.5
2Q O/U 16.5
2Q O/U 19.5
2Q Moneyline
3Q Spread -0.5
3Q Spread -1.5
3Q Spread -2.5
3Q O/U 3.5
3Q O/U 6.5
3Q O/U 9.5
3Q O/U 12.5
3Q O/U 15.5
3Q Moneyline
4Q Spread -0.5
4Q Spread -1.5
4Q Spread -2.5
4Q O/U 6.5
4Q O/U 9.5
4Q O/U 12.5
4Q O/U 15.5
4Q O/U 18.5
4Q Moneyline
2H Spread -0.5
2H Spread -1.5
2H Spread -2.5
2H Spread -3.5
2H Moneyline
1Q Spread -3.5
2Q Spread -3.5
3Q Spread -3.5
4Q Spread -3.5
Seahawks 1H O/U 10.5
Seahawks 1H O/U 12.5
Seahawks 1H O/U 14.5
Patriots 1H O/U 7.5
Patriots 1H O/U 9.5
Patriots 1H O/U 11.5
Seahawks 2H O/U 10.5
Seahawks 2H O/U 12.5
Seahawks 2H O/U 14.5
Patriots 2H O/U 7.5
Patriots 2H O/U 9.5
Patriots 2H O/U 11.5
2H Spread -4.5
1Q Spread -4.5
2Q Spread -4.5
3Q Spread -4.5
4Q Spread -4.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Patriots vs Seahawks?
The current front-runner is O/U 26.5 at 93%, ahead of O/U 24.5 at 91%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Patriots vs Seahawks?
Traders currently imply a 93% chance for O/U 26.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Patriots vs Seahawks market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 10 Sep 2026 (11 giorni rimanenti). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Patriots vs Seahawks?
Total traded volume on this market is $646.961, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Patriots vs Seahawks on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Mercati simili
O/U 37.599%SìNo
O/U 36.599%SìNo
Los Angeles Rams16%SìNo
Buffalo Bills9%SìNo
Justin Herbert14%SìNo
Josh Allen12%SìNo











