Fonte di risoluzione: www.bundesliga.com
FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München
BUNBUNDESLIGA 2025

FC Bayern München
0-0-0
–
vs
05/09 16:30
–

FC Schalke 04
0-0-0
Esito finaleTempi regolamentari
$14 Vol.HandicapTempi regolamentari
Totale (Over/Under)Tempi regolamentari
$753 Vol.Entrambe segnanoTempi regolamentari
Prima squadra a segnareTempi regolamentari
FC Schalke 04 · Totale (Over/Under)Tempi regolamentari
FC Bayern München · Totale (Over/Under)Tempi regolamentari
FC Schalke 04 0 - 0 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 0 - 1 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 1 - 0 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 0 - 2 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 2 - 0 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 0 - 3 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 1 - 2 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 2 - 1 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 3 - 0 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 1 - 3 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 2 - 2 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 3 - 1 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 2 - 3 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 3 - 2 FC Bayern München
FC Schalke 04 3 - 3 FC Bayern München
Qualsiasi altro risultato
Risultato 1º tempo
1º tempo · Totale (Over/Under)
FC Schalke 04 · Totale (Over/Under) · 1º tempo
FC Bayern München · Totale (Over/Under) · 1º tempo
Risultato 2º tempo
2º tempo · Totale (Over/Under)
FC Schalke 04 · Totale (Over/Under) · 2º tempo
FC Bayern München · Totale (Over/Under) · 2º tempo
Entrambe segnano · 1º tempo
Entrambe segnano · 2º tempo
Calci d'angolo · Totale (Over/Under)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
FC Schalke 04 Corners: O/U 2.5
FC Schalke 04 Corners: O/U 3.5
FC Schalke 04 Corners: O/U 4.5
FC Schalke 04 Corners: O/U 5.5
FC Bayern München Corners: O/U 2.5
FC Bayern München Corners: O/U 3.5
FC Bayern München Corners: O/U 4.5
FC Bayern München Corners: O/U 5.5
Angoli: pari/dispari
Primo calcio d'angolo
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 94%, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 87%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München?
Traders currently imply a 94% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (12 giorni rimanenti). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München?
Total traded volume on this market is $14.397, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade FC Schalke 04 vs FC Bayern München on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Mercati simili
Bayern Munich87%SìNo
Borussia Dortmund7%SìNo
Harry Kane75%SìNo
Patrik Schick8%SìNo
RB Leipzig67%SìNo
TSG Hoffenheim36%SìNo










