Источник разрешения: www.afa.com.ar
CA Unión против CA Sarmiento
ARGPRIMERA DIVISIN ARGENTINA

CA Sarmiento
4-0-2
–
против
28/08 22:00
–

CA Unión
2-1-3
Победитель матчаОсн. время
$21 ОбъёмФораОсн. время
Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
$15 ОбъёмОбе забьютОсн. время
Кто забьёт первымОсн. время
CA Unión · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
CA Sarmiento · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
CA Unión 0 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 3 CA Sarmiento
Любой другой счёт
Результат 1-го тайма
1-я половина · Тотал (больше/меньше)
CA Unión · Тотал (больше/меньше) · 1-я половина
CA Sarmiento · Тотал (больше/меньше) · 1-я половина
Результат 2-го тайма
2-я половина · Тотал (больше/меньше)
CA Unión · Тотал (больше/меньше) · 2-я половина
CA Sarmiento · Тотал (больше/меньше) · 2-я половина
Обе забьют · 1-я половина
Обе забьют · 2-я половина
Угловые · Тотал (больше/меньше)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 5.5
Угловые: чёт/нечет
Первый угловой
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for CA Unión против CA Sarmiento?
The current front-runner is Б/М 0.5 at 91%, ahead of CA Unión Б/М 0.5 at 81%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for CA Unión против CA Sarmiento?
Traders currently imply a 91% chance for Б/М 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the CA Unión против CA Sarmiento market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Aug 2026 (Осталось 3 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on CA Unión против CA Sarmiento?
Total traded volume on this market is $298,4 тыс., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade CA Unión против CA Sarmiento on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.















