แหล่งตัดสิน: www.afa.com.ar
CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento
ARGPRIMERA DIVISIN ARGENTINA

CA Sarmiento
4-0-2
–
พบ
28/08 22:00
–

CA Unión
2-1-3
ผู้ชนะ (มันนี่ไลน์)เวลาปกติ
แต้มต่อเวลาปกติ
รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)เวลาปกติ
$15 ปริมาณทั้งสองทีมทำประตูเวลาปกติ
ทีมที่ทำแต้มก่อนเวลาปกติ
CA Unión · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)เวลาปกติ
CA Sarmiento · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)เวลาปกติ
CA Unión 0 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 0 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 0 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 1 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 1 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 2 - 3 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 2 CA Sarmiento
CA Unión 3 - 3 CA Sarmiento
สกอร์อื่นๆ
ผลครึ่งแรก
ครึ่งแรก · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)
CA Unión · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ) · ครึ่งแรก
CA Sarmiento · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ) · ครึ่งแรก
ผลครึ่งหลัง
ครึ่งหลัง · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)
CA Unión · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ) · ครึ่งหลัง
CA Sarmiento · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ) · ครึ่งหลัง
ทั้งสองทีมทำประตู · ครึ่งแรก
ทั้งสองทีมทำประตู · ครึ่งหลัง
เตะมุม · รวมแต้ม (สูง/ต่ำ)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Unión Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Sarmiento Corners: O/U 5.5
เตะมุม คู่/คี่
เตะมุมแรก
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento?
The current front-runner is ส/ต 0.5 at 91%, ahead of CA Unión ส/ต 0.5 at 81%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento?
Traders currently imply a 91% chance for ส/ต 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Aug 2026 (เหลือ 4 วัน). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento?
Total traded volume on this market is $769.6K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade CA Unión พบ CA Sarmiento on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.















