Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Rubtsov Eduard
0-0
25/08 03:55
Abalmaz Spartak
0-0
公式サイトで表示 Polymarketで実際のお金で取引
マネーライン
決済ソース: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard?
The current front-runner is Abalmaz Spartak vs. Rubtsov Eduard Total Games O/U 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Abalmaz Spartak vs. Rubtsov Eduard Total Games O/U 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Abalmaz Spartak vs. Rubtsov Eduard Total Games O/U 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (残り8日). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard?
Total traded volume on this market is $135, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Abalmaz Spartak 対 Rubtsov Eduard on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

類似市場

Polymarketで取引
ポリマーケットトレーニングを無料で開始
仮想資金で予測市場を取引できます。実際の価格、リスクなし。リーダーボードで競争しましょう。
$1K
仮想資金
500+
マーケット
$0
リアルリスク
詳細