Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC

ELCEFL CHAMPIONSHIP
West Bromwich Albion FC
2-0-0
29/08 11:30
Middlesbrough FC
1-0-1
公式サイトで表示 Polymarketで実際のお金で取引
マネーライン90分間
$15 出来高
スプレッド90分間
トータル (O/U)90分間
両チーム得点90分間
先制チーム90分間
Middlesbrough FC · トータル (O/U)90分間
West Bromwich Albion FC · トータル (O/U)90分間
決済ソース: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 92%, ahead of Middlesbrough FC O/U 0.5 at 84%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC?
Traders currently imply a 92% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (残り5日). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $1,908, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Middlesbrough FC 対 West Bromwich Albion FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

類似市場

Polymarketで取引
ポリマーケットトレーニングを無料で開始
仮想資金で予測市場を取引できます。実際の価格、リスクなし。リーダーボードで競争しましょう。
$1K
仮想資金
500+
マーケット
$0
リアルリスク
詳細