決済ソース: www.ligapro.ec
SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja
ECU1ECU1 GAMES

Libertad Loja
0-0
–
対
30/08 18:00
–

SD Aucas
0-0
マネーライン90分間
スプレッド90分間
トータル (O/U)90分間
両チーム得点90分間
先制チーム90分間
SD Aucas · トータル (O/U)90分間
Libertad Loja · トータル (O/U)90分間
SD Aucas 0 - 0 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 0 - 1 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 1 - 0 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 0 - 2 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 1 - 1 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 2 - 0 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 0 - 3 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 1 - 2 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 2 - 1 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 3 - 0 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 1 - 3 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 2 - 2 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 3 - 1 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 2 - 3 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 3 - 2 Libertad Loja
SD Aucas 3 - 3 Libertad Loja
その他のスコア
前半の結果
前半 · トータル (O/U)
SD Aucas · トータル (O/U) · 前半
Libertad Loja · トータル (O/U) · 前半
後半の結果
後半 · トータル (O/U)
SD Aucas · トータル (O/U) · 後半
Libertad Loja · トータル (O/U) · 後半
両チーム得点 · 前半
両チーム得点 · 後半
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja?
The current front-runner is O/U 1.5 at 73%, ahead of 前半 O/U 0.5 at 69%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja?
Traders currently imply a 73% chance for O/U 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 30 Aug 2026 (残り5日). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja?
Total traded volume on this market is $1.9万, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade SD Aucas 対 Libertad Loja on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
類似市場
Independiente del Valle53%はいいいえ
Mushuc Runa49%はいいいえ
Guayaquil City49%はいいいえ
Libertad49%はいいいえ












