決済ソース: www.afa.com.ar
Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn
ARGPNARGPN GAMES

Deportivo Madryn
0-0
–
対
30/08 18:00
–

Club Almirante Brown
0-0
マネーライン90分間
$61 出来高スプレッド90分間
トータル (O/U)90分間
両チーム得点90分間
先制チーム90分間
Club Almirante Brown · トータル (O/U)90分間
Deportivo Madryn · トータル (O/U)90分間
Club Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 0 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 2 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 0 - 3 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 1 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 3 - 0 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 1 - 3 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 2 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 3 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 2 - 3 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 3 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
Club Almirante Brown 3 - 3 Deportivo Madryn
その他のスコア
前半の結果
前半 · トータル (O/U)
Club Almirante Brown · トータル (O/U) · 前半
Deportivo Madryn · トータル (O/U) · 前半
後半の結果
後半 · トータル (O/U)
Club Almirante Brown · トータル (O/U) · 後半
Deportivo Madryn · トータル (O/U) · 後半
両チーム得点 · 前半
両チーム得点 · 後半
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 84%, ahead of Club Almirante Brown O/U 0.5 at 63%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn?
Traders currently imply a 84% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 30 Aug 2026 (残り5日). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn?
Total traded volume on this market is $24.8万, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Club Almirante Brown 対 Deportivo Madryn on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
類似市場
Almagro46%はいいいえ
Chacarita Juniors46%はいいいえ
Agropecuario38%はいいいえ
All Boys38%はいいいえ












