Источник разрешения: setkacup.com
Volgina Anastasiia против Gordeets Margarita
SETKAWOUASETKAWOUA GAMES

Gordeets Margarita
0-0
–
против
29/08 14:35
–

Volgina Anastasiia
0-0
Победитель матча
Другие ставки
Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Total Games O/U 3.5
Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Total Games O/U 4.5
Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Game Handicap +/-1.5
Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Volgina Anastasiia против Gordeets Margarita?
The current front-runner is Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Total Games Б/М 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Total Games Б/М 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Volgina Anastasiia против Gordeets Margarita?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Volgina Anastasiia vs. Gordeets Margarita Total Games Б/М 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Volgina Anastasiia против Gordeets Margarita market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (Осталось 8 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How can I trade Volgina Anastasiia против Gordeets Margarita on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
