Источник разрешения: setkacup.com
Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Maltsev Denys
0-0
–
против
25/08 12:05
–

Storozhenko Oleksandr
0-0
Победитель матча
Другие ставки
Storozhenko Oleksandr vs. Maltsev Denys Game Handicap +/-1.5
Storozhenko Oleksandr vs. Maltsev Denys Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys?
The current front-runner is Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 50%, ahead of Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys Game Handicap +/-1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (Осталось 7 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys?
Total traded volume on this market is $331, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Storozhenko Oleksandr против Maltsev Denys on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.