Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David

SETKAMECZSETKAMECZ GAMES
Gasparovic David
0-0
против
28/08 14:45
Heinzl Lukas
0-0
Посмотреть на официальном сайте Торгуйте реальными деньгами на Polymarket
Победитель матча
Источник разрешения: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David?
The current front-runner is Heinzl Lukas vs. Gasparovic David Total Games Б/М 3.5 at 99%, ahead of Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Heinzl Lukas vs. Gasparovic David Total Games Б/М 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Sep 2026 (Осталось 7 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David?
Total traded volume on this market is $140, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Heinzl Lukas против Gasparovic David on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Похожие рынки

Торговать на Polymarket
Начните бесплатное обучение на Полимаркет
Торгуйте рынками прогнозов на виртуальные деньги. Реальные цены, без риска. Соревнуйтесь в рейтинге.
$1K
Виртуальные деньги
500+
Рынки
$0
Реальный риск
Узнать больше