PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia

BULBULGARIA PARVA LIGA 2026
FK Septemvri Sofia
0-0
против
28/08 16:00
PFC Slavia Sofia
0-0
Посмотреть на официальном сайте Торгуйте реальными деньгами на Polymarket
Победитель матчаОсн. время
$5 Объём
ФораОсн. время
Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
Обе забьютОсн. время
Кто забьёт первымОсн. время
PFC Slavia Sofia · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
FK Septemvri Sofia · Тотал (больше/меньше)Осн. время
Источник разрешения: bfunion.bg

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia?
The current front-runner is Б/М 1.5 at 72%, ahead of 1-я половина Б/М 0.5 at 68%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia?
Traders currently imply a 72% chance for Б/М 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Aug 2026 (Осталось 4 дней). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia?
Total traded volume on this market is $78,7 тыс., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade PFC Slavia Sofia против FK Septemvri Sofia on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Похожие рынки

Levski Sofia45%ДаНет
Ludogorets Razgrad45%ДаНет
Levski Sofia50%ДаНет
Ludogorets Razgrad50%ДаНет
Торговать на Polymarket
Начните бесплатное обучение на Полимаркет
Торгуйте рынками прогнозов на виртуальные деньги. Реальные цены, без риска. Соревнуйтесь в рейтинге.
$1K
Виртуальные деньги
500+
Рынки
$0
Реальный риск
Узнать больше