Paraná Governor Election Winner

$60,4 mil Volume
05/10/2026 03:59
Ver no Polymarket
Ver no Site Oficial Negocie com dinheiro real no Polymarket
Sergio Moro
$50,2 mil Volume
78%
Alexandre Curi
$484 Volume
7%
Beto Richa
$371 Volume
9%
Enio Verri
$309 Volume
5%
Requião Filho
$7,5 mil Volume
2%
Rafael Greca
$470 Volume
1%
Guto Silva
$720 Volume
1%
Luiz França
$327 Volume
2%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Paraná Governor Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Sergio Moro at 78%, ahead of Candidate B at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Paraná Governor Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 78% chance for Sergio Moro. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Paraná Governor Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Oct 2026 (41 dias restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Paraná Governor Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $60,4 mil, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Paraná Governor Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mercados Similares

Luiz Inácio Lula da SilvaLuiz Inácio Lula da Silva63%SimNão
Flávio BolsonaroFlávio Bolsonaro35%SimNão
Flávio BolsonaroFlávio Bolsonaro89%SimNão
Luiz Inácio Lula da SilvaLuiz Inácio Lula da Silva7%SimNão
Weverton RochaWeverton Rocha32%SimNão
FufucaFufuca21%SimNão
Benedita da SilvaBenedita da Silva66%SimNão
Carlos JordyCarlos Jordy16%SimNão
Professora DorinhaProfessora Dorinha61%SimNão
Vicentinho JúniorVicentinho Júnior39%SimNão
Marina SilvaMarina Silva31%SimNão
Simone TebetSimone Tebet29%SimNão
Guilherme DerriteGuilherme Derrite49%SimNão
Simone TebetSimone Tebet23%SimNão
Eduardo BragaEduardo Braga82%SimNão
Capitão Alberto NetoCapitão Alberto Neto16%SimNão
Negocie no Polymarket
Comece o Treino Polymarket Grátis
Negocie em mercados de previsão com dinheiro virtual. Preços reais, zero risco. Compita no ranking.
$1K
Dinheiro Virtual
500+
Mercados
$0
Risco Real
Saiba mais