결정 출처: www.mlb.com
Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees
MLB

Boston Red Sox
73-60
–
vs
28/08 23:15
–

New York Yankees
75-58
머니라인
$7.2만 거래량핸디캡
$1,113 거래량토탈 (오버/언더)
$2,092 거래량첫 5이닝 · 머니라인
$518 거래량첫 5이닝 · 핸디캡
첫 5이닝 · 토탈 (오버/언더)
$5 거래량Amed Rosario홈런
George Lombard Jr.홈런
Nick Sogard홈런
Paul Goldschmidt홈런
Trent Grisham홈런
Willson Contreras홈런
Ben Rice홈런
Cody Bellinger홈런
Wilyer Abreu홈런
Ceddanne Rafaela홈런
Caleb Durbin홈런
Patrick Sandoval탈삼진
Cam Schlittler탈삼진
기타 베팅
$17 거래량Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees?
The current front-runner is 1st 5 Innings O/U 2.5 at 69%, ahead of Patrick Sandoval: Strikeouts O/U 3.5 at 61%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees?
Traders currently imply a 69% chance for 1st 5 Innings O/U 2.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Sep 2026 (8일 남음). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees?
Total traded volume on this market is $2,410.4만, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.















