Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie

SETKAMEMDSETKAMEMD GAMES
Plescaci Vitalie
0-0
vs
24/08 14:00
Rotaru Mihail
0-0
Lihat di Situs Resmi Perdagangan dengan uang nyata di Polymarket
Pemenang (Moneyline)
Sumber Resolusi: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie?
The current front-runner is Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%, ahead of Rotaru Mihail vs. Plescaci Vitalie Total Games O/U 3.5 at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie Game Handicap +/-1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (6 hari tersisa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie?
Total traded volume on this market is $75, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Rotaru Mihail vs Plescaci Vitalie on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Pasar Serupa

Perdagangan di Polymarket
Mulai Pelatihan Polymarket Secara Gratis
Perdagangkan pasar prediksi dengan uang virtual. Harga nyata, tanpa risiko. Bersaing di papan peringkat.
$1K
Uang Virtual
500+
Pasar
$0
Risiko Nyata
Selengkapnya