Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia

PORPRIMEIRA LIGA
Estoril Praia
0-1-2
vs
31/08 19:15
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
1-1-0
Lihat di Situs Resmi Perdagangan dengan uang nyata di Polymarket
Pemenang (Moneyline)Waktu normal
$147 Vol.
HandicapWaktu normal
Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
$7 Vol.
Kedua Tim Cetak GolWaktu normal
Tim Cetak Skor PertamaWaktu normal
Sport Lisboa e Benfica · Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
Estoril Praia · Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
Sumber Resolusi: www.ligaportugal.pt

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia?
The current front-runner is Sport Lisboa e Benfica at 87%, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 74%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia?
Traders currently imply a 87% chance for Sport Lisboa e Benfica. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (6 hari tersisa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia?
Total traded volume on this market is $65,9 rb, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Sport Lisboa e Benfica vs Estoril Praia on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Pasar Serupa

Porto50%YaTidak
Braga50%YaTidak
Perdagangan di Polymarket
Mulai Pelatihan Polymarket Secara Gratis
Perdagangkan pasar prediksi dengan uang virtual. Harga nyata, tanpa risiko. Bersaing di papan peringkat.
$1K
Uang Virtual
500+
Pasar
$0
Risiko Nyata
Selengkapnya