Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner

$2,2 rb Volume
26/10/2026 00:00
Lihat di Polymarket
Lihat di Situs Resmi Perdagangan dengan uang nyata di Polymarket
Tito-Dante Marimpietri
$223 Volume
40%
Derek Giberson
$1 rb Volume
30%
Henry Onwuachu
$175 Volume
10%
Jim Lee
$195 Volume
22%
Dave Westlake
$334 Volume
9%
Michael Coons
$225 Volume
8%
Person A
50%
Person B
50%
Person C
50%
Person D
50%
Person E
50%
Person F
50%
Person G
50%
Person H
50%
Person I
50%
Person J
50%
Person K
50%
Person L
50%
Person M
50%
Person N
50%
Person O
50%
Person P
50%
Person Q
50%
Person R
50%
Person S
50%
Person T
50%
Other
50%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Person A at 50%, ahead of Person B at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Person A. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 26 Oct 2026 (62 hari tersisa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $2,2 rb, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Oshawa, ON Mayoral Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Pasar Serupa

No Change99%YaTidak
25 bps decrease1%YaTidak
PQPQ71%YaTidak
CAQCAQ17%YaTidak
Ahsanul HafizAhsanul Hafiz53%YaTidak
Fatima ShabanFatima Shaban46%YaTidak
Harshan RamadassHarshan Ramadass54%YaTidak
Kyle HamiltonKyle Hamilton42%YaTidak
Bonnie CrombieBonnie Crombie47%YaTidak
Carolyn ParrishCarolyn Parrish40%YaTidak
Daniel GobeilDaniel Gobeil78%YaTidak
Caroline DubéCaroline Dubé22%YaTidak
Gary SulzGary Sulz61%YaTidak
Aaron OrlandoAaron Orlando41%YaTidak
Dylan KrugerDylan Kruger50%YaTidak
Melissa GranumMelissa Granum42%YaTidak
Perdagangan di Polymarket
Mulai Pelatihan Polymarket Secara Gratis
Perdagangkan pasar prediksi dengan uang virtual. Harga nyata, tanpa risiko. Bersaing di papan peringkat.
$1K
Uang Virtual
500+
Pasar
$0
Risiko Nyata
Selengkapnya