Sumber Resolusi: www.twitch.tv
LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs
LOLLEAGUE OF LEGENDSBo5

Zeu5 Esports
0-0
0
LANGSUNG · 0/5
0

Fuego
0-0
Pemenang (Moneyline)
$777 Vol.Total (Over/Under)
$155 Vol.Pemenang Map
$18 Vol.Game 1 Winner
Game 2 Winner
Game 3 Winner
Game 4 Winner
Handicap Map
$310 Vol.Game Handicap: FUE (-1.5) vs Zeu5 Esports (+1.5)
Game Handicap: FUE (-2.5) vs Zeu5 Esports (+2.5)
Kedua Tim Baron
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor
Both Teams Slay Baron Nashor
Kedua Tim Dragon
Both Teams Slay a Dragon
Both Teams Slay a Dragon
Both Teams Slay a Dragon
Both Teams Slay a Dragon
Both Teams Slay a Dragon
Kedua Tim Inhibitors
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors
Both Teams Destroy Inhibitors
Quadra Kill
Any Player Quadra Kill
Any Player Quadra Kill
Any Player Quadra Kill
Any Player Quadra Kill
Any Player Quadra Kill
Penta Kill
Any Player Penta Kill
Any Player Penta Kill
Any Player Penta Kill
Any Player Penta Kill
Any Player Penta Kill
Kill Ganjil/Genap
Odd/Even Total Kills
Odd/Even Total Kills
Odd/Even Total Kills
Odd/Even Total Kills
Odd/Even Total Kills
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs?
The current front-runner is O/U 3.5 Games at 69%, ahead of Match Winner at 67%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs?
Traders currently imply a 69% chance for O/U 3.5 Games. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 25 Aug 2026 (1 hari tersisa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs?
Total traded volume on this market is $9,7 jt, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade LoL: Fuego vs Zeu5 Esports (BO5) - LRN Playoffs on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.














