Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC

LECSOCCER LEC
Austin FC
vs
27/08 00:30
Deportivo Toluca FC
Lihat di Situs Resmi Perdagangan dengan uang nyata di Polymarket
Lolos ke Babak Berikutnya
$245 Vol.
Pemenang (Moneyline)Waktu normal
$20,7 rb Vol.
HandicapWaktu normal
$67 Vol.
Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
$250 Vol.
Kedua Tim Cetak GolWaktu normal
$5 Vol.
Tim Cetak Skor PertamaWaktu normal
Deportivo Toluca FC · Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
Austin FC · Total (Over/Under)Waktu normal
Adu Penalti
Sumber Resolusi: www.leaguescup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 95%, ahead of Deportivo Toluca FC O/U 0.5 at 85%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC?
Traders currently imply a 95% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 27 Aug 2026 (2 hari tersisa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $39,6 rb, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Deportivo Toluca FC vs Austin FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Pasar Serupa

Perdagangan di Polymarket
Mulai Pelatihan Polymarket Secara Gratis
Perdagangkan pasar prediksi dengan uang virtual. Harga nyata, tanpa risiko. Bersaing di papan peringkat.
$1K
Uang Virtual
500+
Pasar
$0
Risiko Nyata
Selengkapnya