Fuente de Resolución: www.efl.com
Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC
EFLEFL CUP

Burnley FC
–
vs
26/08 18:45
–

Bradford City AFC
Ganador (Moneyline)T. reglamentario
$878 Vol.HándicapT. reglamentario
$110 Vol.Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
$2,6 mil Vol.Ambos equipos marcanT. reglamentario
$35 Vol.Primer equipo en anotarT. reglamentario
$101 Vol.Bradford City AFC · Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
Burnley FC · Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
$48 Vol.Bradford City AFC 0 - 0 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 0 - 1 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 1 - 0 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 0 - 2 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 1 - 1 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 2 - 0 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 0 - 3 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 1 - 2 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 2 - 1 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 3 - 0 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 1 - 3 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 2 - 2 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 3 - 1 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 2 - 3 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 3 - 2 Burnley FC
Bradford City AFC 3 - 3 Burnley FC
Cualquier otro marcador
Resultado al descanso
$44 Vol.1ª mitad · Total (Más/Menos)
$388 Vol.Bradford City AFC · Total (Más/Menos) · 1ª mitad
Burnley FC · Total (Más/Menos) · 1ª mitad
Resultado 2ª mitad
2ª mitad · Total (Más/Menos)
Bradford City AFC · Total (Más/Menos) · 2ª mitad
Burnley FC · Total (Más/Menos) · 2ª mitad
Ambos equipos marcan · 1ª mitad
Ambos equipos marcan · 2ª mitad
Córners · Total (Más/Menos)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Bradford City AFC Corners: O/U 2.5
Bradford City AFC Corners: O/U 3.5
Bradford City AFC Corners: O/U 4.5
Bradford City AFC Corners: O/U 5.5
Burnley FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Burnley FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Burnley FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Burnley FC Corners: O/U 5.5
Córners: par/impar
Primer córner
Más apuestas
Goalscorer: Zian Flemming
Goalscorer: Zeki Amdouni
Goalscorer: Andreas Hountondji
Goalscorer: Armando Broja
Goalscorer: Aaron Ramsey
Goalscorer: Marcus Edwards
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC?
The current front-runner is M/M 0.5 at 93%, ahead of 2ª mitad Córners: M/M 3.5 at 81%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC?
Traders currently imply a 93% chance for M/M 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 26 Aug 2026 (1 días restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $3,5 M, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Bradford City AFC vs Burnley FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.











