Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC

EFLEFL CUP
Charlton Athletic FC
vs
26/08 18:45
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Ver en Sitio Oficial Operar con dinero real en Polymarket
Ganador (Moneyline)T. reglamentario
$274 Vol.
HándicapT. reglamentario
Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
Ambos equipos marcanT. reglamentario
Primer equipo en anotarT. reglamentario
Tottenham Hotspur FC · Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
Charlton Athletic FC · Total (Más/Menos)T. reglamentario
Fuente de Resolución: www.efl.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC?
The current front-runner is M/M 0.5 at 96%, ahead of M/M 1.5 at 85%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC?
Traders currently imply a 96% chance for M/M 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 26 Aug 2026 (2 días restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $6,5 mil, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Tottenham Hotspur FC vs Charlton Athletic FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mercados Similares

Operar en Polymarket
Comienza Entrenamiento en Polymarket Gratis
Opera mercados de predicción con dinero virtual. Precios reales, cero riesgo. Compite en la tabla de clasificación.
$1K
Dinero Virtual
500+
Mercados
$0
Riesgo Real
Más información