Nguon giai quyet: www.mlssoccer.com
Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC
MLSMLS 2025

Vancouver Whitecaps FC
12-4-4
–
vs
07/10 00:30
–

Chicago Fire FC
11-3-6
Đội thắngGiờ chính thức
$162,8 nghìn Khối lượngKèo chấpGiờ chính thức
$5 nghìn Khối lượngTổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)Giờ chính thức
$43,3 nghìn Khối lượngHai đội cùng ghi bànGiờ chính thức
$16,7 nghìn Khối lượngĐội ghi điểm trướcGiờ chính thức
$734 Khối lượngChicago Fire FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)Giờ chính thức
$582 Khối lượngVancouver Whitecaps FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)Giờ chính thức
$496 Khối lượngChicago Fire FC 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 0 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 2 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 0 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 1 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 3 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 1 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 2 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 3 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Chicago Fire FC 3 - 3 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Tỷ số khác
Kết quả hiệp 1
$408 Khối lượngHiệp 1 · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)
$117 Khối lượngChicago Fire FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu) · Hiệp 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu) · Hiệp 1
Kết quả hiệp 2
$221 Khối lượngHiệp 2 · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)
$8 Khối lượngChicago Fire FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu) · Hiệp 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu) · Hiệp 2
Hai đội cùng ghi bàn · Hiệp 1
$366 Khối lượngHai đội cùng ghi bàn · Hiệp 2
$247 Khối lượngPhạt góc · Tổng điểm (Tài/Xỉu)
$78 Khối lượngOdds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC?
The current front-runner is T/X 0.5 at 90%, ahead of T/X 1.5 at 72%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC?
Traders currently imply a 90% chance for T/X 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 7 Oct 2026 (Con 43 ngay). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC?
Total traded volume on this market is $7,9 nghìn, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Chicago Fire FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Thi truong tuong tu
Inter Miami CF21%CoKhong
Nashville SC18%CoKhong
Lionel Messi32%CoKhong
Petar Musa28%CoKhong
América15%CoKhong
Toluca15%CoKhong
MLS51%
Liga MX49%
Lionel Messi44%CoKhong
Petar Musa33%CoKhong









