Pinagmulan ng Resolusyon: www.slstat.com
Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club
SPLSAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE

Abha Saudi Club
0-0-2
–
vs
28/08 16:00
–

Al Fayha Saudi Club
0-0-2
Mananalo (Moneyline)Regular na oras
SpreadRegular na oras
Kabuuan (Over/Under)Regular na oras
Parehong Maka-iskorRegular na oras
Unang Maka-iskorRegular na oras
Al Fayha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under)Regular na oras
Abha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under)Regular na oras
Al Fayha Saudi Club 0 - 0 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 0 - 1 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1 - 0 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 0 - 2 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1 - 1 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 2 - 0 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 0 - 3 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1 - 2 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 2 - 1 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 3 - 0 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 1 - 3 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 2 - 2 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 3 - 1 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 2 - 3 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 3 - 2 Abha Saudi Club
Al Fayha Saudi Club 3 - 3 Abha Saudi Club
Ibang Iskor
Resulta sa Halftime
Unang Half · Kabuuan (Over/Under)
Al Fayha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under) · Unang Half
Abha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under) · Unang Half
Resulta sa Ikalawang Half
Ikalawang Half · Kabuuan (Over/Under)
Al Fayha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under) · Ikalawang Half
Abha Saudi Club · Kabuuan (Over/Under) · Ikalawang Half
Parehong Maka-iskor · Unang Half
Parehong Maka-iskor · Ikalawang Half
Corner · Kabuuan (Over/Under)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Al Fayha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 2.5
Al Fayha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 3.5
Al Fayha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 4.5
Al Fayha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 5.5
Abha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 2.5
Abha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 3.5
Abha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 4.5
Abha Saudi Club Corners: O/U 5.5
Corners: Odd/Even
Unang Corner
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 52%, ahead of O/U 1.5 at 51%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club?
Traders currently imply a 52% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 28 Aug 2026 (4 araw pa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club?
Total traded volume on this market is $704.4K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Al Fayha Saudi Club vs Abha Saudi Club on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.










