Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Chumak Valentyn
0-0
vs
25/08 15:05
Kaganovych Vitalii
0-0
Tingnan sa Opisyal na Site Mag-trade gamit ang totoong pera sa Polymarket
Mananalo (Moneyline)
Pinagmulan ng Resolusyon: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn?
The current front-runner is Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%, ahead of Kaganovych Vitalii vs. Chumak Valentyn Total Games O/U 3.5 at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn Game Handicap +/-1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 1 Sep 2026 (7 araw pa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn?
Total traded volume on this market is $322, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Kaganovych Vitalii vs Chumak Valentyn on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mga Katulad na Market

Mag-trade sa Polymarket
Simulan ang Polymarket Training Nang Libre
Makipagkalakalan sa prediction markets gamit ang virtual na pera. Totoong presyo, zero risk. Makipagkumpetensya sa leaderboard.
$1K
Virtual na Pera
500+
Mga merkado
$0
Totoong Panganib
Matuto pa