Israel vs Poland

BKFIBAQEU
Poland
0-0
vs
27/08 10:00
Israel
0-0
Tingnan sa Opisyal na Site Mag-trade gamit ang totoong pera sa Polymarket
Mananalo (Moneyline)
$25 Vol.
Pinagmulan ng Resolusyon: www.fiba.basketball

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Israel vs Poland?
The current front-runner is Poland at 51%, ahead of Israel at 49%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Israel vs Poland?
Traders currently imply a 51% chance for Poland. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Israel vs Poland market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Sep 2026 (10 araw pa). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Israel vs Poland?
Total traded volume on this market is $2.8K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Israel vs Poland on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mga Katulad na Market

Gabby Williams: Points O/U 13.599%OoHindi
Veronica Burton: Points O/U 13.599%OoHindi
Oklahoma City ThunderOklahoma City Thunder22%OoHindi
San Antonio SpursSan Antonio Spurs21%OoHindi
Minnesota LynxMinnesota Lynx46%OoHindi
Indiana FeverIndiana Fever14%OoHindi
Philadelphia 76ers23%OoHindi
New York Knicks21%OoHindi
Los Angeles Lakers70%OoHindi
LA Clippers21%OoHindi
Mag-trade sa Polymarket
Simulan ang Polymarket Training Nang Libre
Makipagkalakalan sa prediction markets gamit ang virtual na pera. Totoong presyo, zero risk. Makipagkumpetensya sa leaderboard.
$1K
Virtual na Pera
500+
Mga merkado
$0
Totoong Panganib
Matuto pa