Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Deineha Maksym
0-0
vs
27/08 17:00
Skorobahatyi Yevhen
0-0
Ver no Site Oficial Negocie com dinheiro real no Polymarket
Vencedor (Moneyline)
Fonte de Resolução: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym?
The current front-runner is Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs. Deineha Maksym Total Games M/M 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs. Deineha Maksym Total Games M/M 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs. Deineha Maksym Total Games M/M 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 3 Sep 2026 (8 dias restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym?
Total traded volume on this market is $209, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Skorobahatyi Yevhen vs Deineha Maksym on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mercados Similares

Negocie no Polymarket
Comece o Treino Polymarket Grátis
Negocie em mercados de previsão com dinheiro virtual. Preços reais, zero risco. Compita no ranking.
$1K
Dinheiro Virtual
500+
Mercados
$0
Risco Real
Saiba mais