Fonte de Resolução: www.mlb.com
Houston Astros vs New York Mets
MLB

Houston Astros
68-68
6
Final
3

New York Mets
61-75
Vencedor (Moneyline)
$145,9 mil Vol.Handicap
$68,2 mil Vol.Total (Mais/Menos)
$91,6 mil Vol.Francisco LindorHome runs
Jeremy PeñaHome runs
Juan SotoHome runs
Bo BichetteHome runs
Carson BengeHome runs
Christian WalkerHome runs
Isaac ParedesHome runs
Jose AltuveHome runs
Luis Robert Jr.Home runs
Yordan AlvarezHome runs
Yainer DiazHome runs
Jared YoungHome runs
A.J. EwingHome runs
Cam SmithHome runs
Daulton VarshoHome runs
Luis TorrensHome runs
Marcus SemienHome runs
Nick AllenHome runs
Ethan PeckoStrikeouts
Zac ThorntonStrikeouts
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Houston Astros vs New York Mets?
The current front-runner is Spread -2.5 at 99%, ahead of Spread -1.5 at 99%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Houston Astros vs New York Mets?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Spread -2.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Houston Astros vs New York Mets market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 6 Sep 2026 (7 dias restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Houston Astros vs New York Mets?
Total traded volume on this market is $10,7 mi, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Houston Astros vs New York Mets on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Mercados Similares
New York Yankees22%SimNão
Tampa Bay Rays19%SimNão
Atlanta Braves99%SimNão
Milwaukee Brewers99%SimNão











