결정 출처: www.uefa.com
SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien
UWCLWOMENS CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

FK Austria Wien
0-0
–
vs
25/08 16:00
–

SK Brann Kvinner
0-0
머니라인정규시간
$3,049 거래량핸디캡정규시간
$306 거래량토탈 (오버/언더)정규시간
$179 거래량양팀 모두 득점정규시간
선취 득점 팀정규시간
SK Brann Kvinner · 토탈 (오버/언더)정규시간
FK Austria Wien · 토탈 (오버/언더)정규시간
$30 거래량SK Brann Kvinner 0 - 0 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 0 - 1 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 1 - 0 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 0 - 2 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 1 - 1 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 2 - 0 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 0 - 3 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 1 - 2 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 2 - 1 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 3 - 0 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 1 - 3 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 2 - 2 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 3 - 1 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 2 - 3 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 3 - 2 FK 오스트리아 Wien
SK Brann Kvinner 3 - 3 FK 오스트리아 Wien
기타 스코어
전반전 결과
전반전 · 토탈 (오버/언더)
SK Brann Kvinner · 토탈 (오버/언더) · 전반전
FK Austria Wien · 토탈 (오버/언더) · 전반전
후반전 결과
후반전 · 토탈 (오버/언더)
SK Brann Kvinner · 토탈 (오버/언더) · 후반전
FK Austria Wien · 토탈 (오버/언더) · 후반전
양팀 모두 득점 · 전반전
양팀 모두 득점 · 후반전
코너킥 · 토탈 (오버/언더)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
SK Brann Kvinner Corners: O/U 2.5
SK Brann Kvinner Corners: O/U 3.5
SK Brann Kvinner Corners: O/U 4.5
SK Brann Kvinner Corners: O/U 5.5
FK 오스트리아 Wien Corners: O/U 2.5
FK 오스트리아 Wien Corners: O/U 3.5
FK 오스트리아 Wien Corners: O/U 4.5
FK 오스트리아 Wien Corners: O/U 5.5
코너킥 홀/짝
첫 코너킥
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien?
The current front-runner is SK Brann Kvinner O/U 0.5 at 95%, ahead of O/U 0.5 at 88%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien?
Traders currently imply a 95% chance for SK Brann Kvinner O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 25 Aug 2026 (1일 남음). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien?
Total traded volume on this market is $3,701, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade SK Brann Kvinner vs FK Austria Wien on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.













