Source de résolution : www.efl.com
Walsall FC vs Leyton Orient FC (Résolu)
EFLEFL CUP

Leyton Orient FC
0
EN DIRECT · 2H 66
0

Walsall FC
Vainqueur (Moneyline)Temps régl.
$33,9 k Vol.HandicapTemps régl.
$477 Vol.Total (Plus/Moins)Temps régl.
$43,9 k Vol.Les deux équipes marquentTemps régl.
$882 Vol.Première équipe à marquerTemps régl.
$875 Vol.Walsall FC · Total (Plus/Moins)Temps régl.
$13 Vol.Leyton Orient FC · Total (Plus/Moins)Temps régl.
Walsall FC 0 - 0 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 0 - 1 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 1 - 0 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 0 - 2 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 1 - 1 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 2 - 0 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 0 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 1 - 2 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 2 - 1 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 3 - 0 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 1 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 2 - 2 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 3 - 1 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 2 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 3 - 2 Leyton Orient FC
Walsall FC 3 - 3 Leyton Orient FC
Tout autre score
Résultat à la mi-temps
$1,5 k Vol.1re mi-temps · Total (Plus/Moins)
$317 Vol.Walsall FC · Total (Plus/Moins) · 1re mi-temps
$10 Vol.Leyton Orient FC · Total (Plus/Moins) · 1re mi-temps
$5 Vol.Résultat 2e mi-temps
2e mi-temps · Total (Plus/Moins)
Walsall FC · Total (Plus/Moins) · 2e mi-temps
Leyton Orient FC · Total (Plus/Moins) · 2e mi-temps
Les deux équipes marquent · 1re mi-temps
$5 Vol.Les deux équipes marquent · 2e mi-temps
Corners · Total (Plus/Moins)
$522 Vol.1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Walsall FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Walsall FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Walsall FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Walsall FC Corners: O/U 5.5
Leyton Orient FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Leyton Orient FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Leyton Orient FC Corners: O/U 4.5
Leyton Orient FC Corners: O/U 5.5
Corners : pair/impair
Premier corner
Odds & FAQ
When does the Walsall FC vs Leyton Orient FC (Résolu) market resolve?
This market has already resolved. The final outcome was settled under Polymarket's published resolution criteria.
How much money is trading on Walsall FC vs Leyton Orient FC (Résolu)?
Total traded volume on this market is $2,8 M, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.















