منبع تعیین: setkacup.com
Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Boklah Roman
0-0
–
مقابل
26/08 12:00
–

Priadko Serhii
0-0
برنده بازی
شرطهای بیشتر
Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games O/U 3.5
Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games O/U 4.5
Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Game Handicap +/-1.5
Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman?
The current front-runner is Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ب/پ 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ب/پ 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ب/پ 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 2 Sep 2026 (8 روز باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman?
Total traded volume on this market is $222, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Priadko Serhii مقابل Boklah Roman on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
