Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Boklah Roman
0-0
พบ
26/08 12:00
Priadko Serhii
0-0
ดูที่เว็บไซต์ทางการ เทรดด้วยเงินจริงบน Polymarket
ผู้ชนะ (มันนี่ไลน์)
แหล่งตัดสิน: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman?
The current front-runner is Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ส/ต 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ส/ต 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Priadko Serhii vs. Boklah Roman Total Games ส/ต 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 2 Sep 2026 (เหลือ 8 วัน). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman?
Total traded volume on this market is $222, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Priadko Serhii พบ Boklah Roman on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

ตลาดที่คล้ายกัน

เทรดบน Polymarket
Start โพลีมาร์เก็ต Training For Free
เทรดตลาดการคาดการณ์ด้วยเงินเสมือน ราคาจริง ไม่มีความเสี่ยง แข่งขันในตารางคะแนน
$1K
เงินเสมือน
500+
ตลาด
$0
ความเสี่ยงจริง
เรียนรู้เพิ่มเติม