MI-04 House Election Winner

$6 mil Volumen
04/11/2026 00:00
Ver en Polymarket
Ver en Sitio Oficial Operar con dinero real en Polymarket
Republican Party
$2,5 mil Volumen
50%
Democratic Party
$3,5 mil Volumen
49%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for MI-04 House Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Republican Party at 50%, ahead of Democratic Party at 49%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for MI-04 House Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Republican Party. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the MI-04 House Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Nov 2026 (71 días restantes). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on MI-04 House Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $6 mil, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade MI-04 House Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Mercados Similares

James Talarico (D)James Talarico (D)50%No
Ken Paxton (R)Ken Paxton (R)50%No
Democratic PartyDemocratic Party89%No
Republican PartyRepublican Party13%No
Democrats Sweep48%No
R Senate, D House39%No
Abdul El-Sayed (D)Abdul El-Sayed (D)61%No
Mike Rogers (R)Mike Rogers (R)41%No
Sherrod Brown (D)Sherrod Brown (D)55%No
Jon Husted (R)Jon Husted (R)47%No
David Morales54%No
Brett Smiley46%No
Democratic Party95%No
Republican Party3%No
Ashley Moody (R)Ashley Moody (R)92%No
Angie Nixon (D)Angie Nixon (D)8%No
Operar en Polymarket
Comienza Entrenamiento en Polymarket Gratis
Opera mercados de predicción con dinero virtual. Precios reales, cero riesgo. Compite en la tabla de clasificación.
$1K
Dinero Virtual
500+
Mercados
$0
Riesgo Real
Más información