Chanzo cha Utatuzi: setkacup.com
Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Krol Yan
0-0
–
dhidi ya
29/08 21:35
–

Gomilko Oleksandr
0-0
Mshindi wa Mchezo
Dau Zaidi
Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Krol Yan Total Games O/U 3.5
Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Krol Yan Total Games O/U 4.5
Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Krol Yan Game Handicap +/-1.5
Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Krol Yan Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan?
The current front-runner is Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan Game Handicap +/-1.5 at 99%, ahead of Gomilko Oleksandr vs. Krol Yan Total Games J/C 3.5 at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan Game Handicap +/-1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (Siku 7 zimebaki). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan?
Total traded volume on this market is $2.2K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Gomilko Oleksandr dhidi ya Krol Yan on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
