Chanzo cha Utatuzi: bfunion.bg
FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
BULBULGARIA PARVA LIGA 2026

FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
0-0
–
dhidi ya
31/08 16:00
–

FC Dunav Ruse
0-0
Mshindi wa MchezoMuda wa kawaida
Pointi za ZiadaMuda wa kawaida
Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
Timu Zote ZafungaMuda wa kawaida
Timu ya Kufunga KwanzaMuda wa kawaida
FC Dunav Ruse · Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia · Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 0 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 3 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 2 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 1 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 0 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 3 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 2 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 1 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 3 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 2 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
FC Dunav Ruse 3 - 3 FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
Matokeo Mengine
Matokeo ya Kipindi cha 1
Kipindi cha 1 · Jumla (Juu/Chini)
FC Dunav Ruse · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 1
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 1
Matokeo ya Kipindi cha 2
Kipindi cha 2 · Jumla (Juu/Chini)
FC Dunav Ruse · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 2
FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 2
Timu Zote Zafunga · Kipindi cha 1
Timu Zote Zafunga · Kipindi cha 2
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia?
The current front-runner is J/C 1.5 at 76%, ahead of Kipindi cha 1 J/C 0.5 at 70%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia?
Traders currently imply a 76% chance for J/C 1.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (Siku 7 zimebaki). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia?
Total traded volume on this market is $82.3K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade FC Dunav Ruse dhidi ya FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Masoko Yanayofanana
Levski Sofia45%NdiyoHapana
Ludogorets Razgrad45%NdiyoHapana
Levski Sofia50%NdiyoHapana
Ludogorets Razgrad50%NdiyoHapana












