Chanzo cha Utatuzi: www.cbf.com.br
CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC
BRCOSOCCER BRCO

Cruzeiro EC
0-0
–
dhidi ya
02/09 00:00
–

CA Mineiro
0-0
Mshindi wa MchezoMuda wa kawaida
Pointi za ZiadaMuda wa kawaida
Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
Timu Zote ZafungaMuda wa kawaida
Timu ya Kufunga KwanzaMuda wa kawaida
CA Mineiro · Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
Cruzeiro EC · Jumla (Juu/Chini)Muda wa kawaida
CA Mineiro 0 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 0 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 0 - 2 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 1 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 0 - 3 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 1 - 2 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 2 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 3 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 1 - 3 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 2 - 2 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 3 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 2 - 3 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 3 - 2 Cruzeiro EC
CA Mineiro 3 - 3 Cruzeiro EC
Matokeo Mengine
Matokeo ya Kipindi cha 1
Kipindi cha 1 · Jumla (Juu/Chini)
CA Mineiro · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 1
Cruzeiro EC · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 1
Matokeo ya Kipindi cha 2
Kipindi cha 2 · Jumla (Juu/Chini)
CA Mineiro · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 2
Cruzeiro EC · Jumla (Juu/Chini) · Kipindi cha 2
Timu Zote Zafunga · Kipindi cha 1
Timu Zote Zafunga · Kipindi cha 2
Kona · Jumla (Juu/Chini)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
CA Mineiro Corners: O/U 2.5
CA Mineiro Corners: O/U 3.5
CA Mineiro Corners: O/U 4.5
CA Mineiro Corners: O/U 5.5
Cruzeiro EC Corners: O/U 2.5
Cruzeiro EC Corners: O/U 3.5
Cruzeiro EC Corners: O/U 4.5
Cruzeiro EC Corners: O/U 5.5
Kona: Shufwa/Witiri
Kona ya Kwanza
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC?
The current front-runner is J/C 0.5 at 60%, ahead of J/C 1.5 at 58%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC?
Traders currently imply a 60% chance for J/C 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 2 Sep 2026 (Siku 8 zimebaki). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC?
Total traded volume on this market is $1.9K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade CA Mineiro dhidi ya Cruzeiro EC on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.





