FC Annecy vs FC Metz

FR2LIGUE 2
FC Metz
1-2-0
vs
29/08 12:00
FC Annecy
2-0-1
Bekijk op de officiële site Handel met echt geld op Polymarket
WinnaarReguliere tijd
$5 Vol.
HandicapReguliere tijd
Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Beide teams scorenReguliere tijd
Eerste team dat scoortReguliere tijd
FC Annecy · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
FC Metz · Totaal (Over/Under)Reguliere tijd
Afwikkelingsbron: www.ligue2.fr

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for FC Annecy vs FC Metz?
The current front-runner is O/U 0.5 at 90%, ahead of FC Annecy O/U 0.5 at 74%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for FC Annecy vs FC Metz?
Traders currently imply a 90% chance for O/U 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the FC Annecy vs FC Metz market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 29 Aug 2026 (Nog 5 dagen). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on FC Annecy vs FC Metz?
Total traded volume on this market is $77,2K, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade FC Annecy vs FC Metz on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Vergelijkbare markten

AS Saint-Étienne49%JaNee
FC Metz49%JaNee
FC Annecy38%JaNee
US Boulogne38%JaNee
Handel op Polymarket
Begin gratis met Polymarket-oefenen
Handel op voorspellingsmarkten met virtueel geld. Echte prijzen, geen risico. Strijd mee op de ranglijst.
$1K
Virtueel geld
500+
Markten
$0
Echt risico
Meer informatie