TX-35 House Election Winner

$12.1 هزار حجم
04/11/2026 00:00
market.mkt_cta_label
مشاهده در وب‌سایت رسمی معامله با پول واقعی در Polymarket
Democratic Party
$6.4 هزار حجم
63%
Republican Party
$5.8 هزار حجم
33%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for TX-35 House Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Democratic Party at 60%, ahead of Republican Party at 32%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for TX-35 House Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 60% chance for Democratic Party. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the TX-35 House Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Nov 2026 (67 روز باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on TX-35 House Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $12.1 هزار, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade TX-35 House Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

بازارهای مشابه

Democrats Sweep50%بلهخیر
R Senate, D House35%بلهخیر
Democratic PartyDemocratic Party89%بلهخیر
Republican PartyRepublican Party12%بلهخیر
Jonathan Kreiss-TomkinsJonathan Kreiss-Tomkins48%بلهخیر
Bernadette WilsonBernadette Wilson36%بلهخیر
Democratic PartyDemocratic Party51%بلهخیر
Republican PartyRepublican Party51%بلهخیر
Scott Wiener60%بلهخیر
Connie Chan41%بلهخیر
Democratic PartyDemocratic Party80%بلهخیر
Republican PartyRepublican Party14%بلهخیر
365%بلهخیر
419%بلهخیر
RepublicanRepublican88%بلهخیر
DemocratDemocrat11%بلهخیر
معامله در Polymarket
شروع آموزش پلی‌مارکت به‌صورت رایگان
معامله بازارهای پیش‌بینی با پول مجازی. قیمت‌های واقعی، بدون ریسک. رقابت در جدول رتبه‌بندی.
$1K
پول مجازی
500+
بازارها
$0
ریسک واقعی
بیشتر بدانید