Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav

SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES
Kuzko Stanislav
0-0
مقابل
29/08 07:30
Kunchurov Dmytro
0-0
مشاهده در وب‌سایت رسمی معامله با پول واقعی در Polymarket
برنده بازی
منبع تعیین: setkacup.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav?
The current front-runner is Kunchurov Dmytro vs. Kuzko Stanislav Total Games ب/پ 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Kunchurov Dmytro vs. Kuzko Stanislav Total Games ب/پ 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Kunchurov Dmytro vs. Kuzko Stanislav Total Games ب/پ 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 5 Sep 2026 (8 روز باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav?
Total traded volume on this market is $147, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Kunchurov Dmytro مقابل Kuzko Stanislav on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

بازارهای مشابه

معامله در Polymarket
شروع آموزش پلی‌مارکت به‌صورت رایگان
معامله بازارهای پیش‌بینی با پول مجازی. قیمت‌های واقعی، بدون ریسک. رقابت در جدول رتبه‌بندی.
$1K
پول مجازی
500+
بازارها
$0
ریسک واقعی
بیشتر بدانید