منبع تعیین: www.mlssoccer.com
Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes
MLSMLS 2025

San Jose Earthquakes
10-3-8
–
مقابل
30/08 00:30
–

Houston Dynamo
12-2-7
برنده بازیوقت قانونی
$307 حجمهندیکپوقت قانونی
$891 حجممجموع (بالا/پایین)وقت قانونی
$25 حجمهر دو تیم گل میزنندوقت قانونی
$38 حجمتیم اول گل/امتیازوقت قانونی
Houston Dynamo · مجموع (بالا/پایین)وقت قانونی
San Jose Earthquakes · مجموع (بالا/پایین)وقت قانونی
Houston Dynamo 0 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 0 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 0 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 1 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 1 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 2 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 3 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 2 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 3 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo 3 - 3 San Jose Earthquakes
هر نتیجه دیگر
نتیجه نیمه اول
نیمه اول · مجموع (بالا/پایین)
Houston Dynamo · مجموع (بالا/پایین) · نیمه اول
San Jose Earthquakes · مجموع (بالا/پایین) · نیمه اول
نتیجه نیمه دوم
نیمه دوم · مجموع (بالا/پایین)
Houston Dynamo · مجموع (بالا/پایین) · نیمه دوم
San Jose Earthquakes · مجموع (بالا/پایین) · نیمه دوم
هر دو تیم گل میزنند · نیمه اول
هر دو تیم گل میزنند · نیمه دوم
کرنر · مجموع (بالا/پایین)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
Houston Dynamo Corners: O/U 2.5
Houston Dynamo Corners: O/U 3.5
Houston Dynamo Corners: O/U 4.5
Houston Dynamo Corners: O/U 5.5
San Jose Earthquakes Corners: O/U 2.5
San Jose Earthquakes Corners: O/U 3.5
San Jose Earthquakes Corners: O/U 4.5
San Jose Earthquakes Corners: O/U 5.5
کرنر: زوج/فرد
اولین کرنر
شرطهای بیشتر
Goalscorer: Guilherme
Goalscorer: Mateusz Bogusz
Goalscorer: Ondrej Lingr
Goalscorer: Ibrahim Aliyu
Goalscorer: Preston Judd
Goalscorer: Jack McGlynn
Goalscorer: Timo Werner
Goalscorer: Agustin Bouzat
Goalscorer: Ousseni Bouda
Goalscorer: Duane Holmes
Goalscorer: Hector Herrera
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes?
The current front-runner is ب/پ 0.5 at 96%, ahead of Houston Dynamo ب/پ 0.5 at 87%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes?
Traders currently imply a 96% chance for ب/پ 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 30 Aug 2026 (3 روز باقی). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes?
Total traded volume on this market is $3.3 هزار, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Houston Dynamo مقابل San Jose Earthquakes on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
بازارهای مشابه
Inter Miami CF21%بلهخیر
Nashville SC17%بلهخیر
MLS29%
Liga MX71%
América27%بلهخیر
León25%بلهخیر











