Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings

WNBA
Connecticut Sun
12-34
проти
31/08 00:00
Dallas Wings
11-34
Переглянути на офіційному сайті Торгувати реальними грошима на Polymarket
Переможець матчу
Джерело рішення: www.wnba.com

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings?
The current front-runner is Dallas Wings at 72%, ahead of Connecticut Sun at 29%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings?
Traders currently imply a 72% chance for Dallas Wings. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 31 Aug 2026 (Залишилось 6 днів). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings?
Total traded volume on this market is $1,7 млн, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Connecticut Sun проти Dallas Wings on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Схожі ринки

Minnesota LynxMinnesota Lynx46%ТакНі
Indiana FeverIndiana Fever14%ТакНі
A'ja WilsonA'ja Wilson89%ТакНі
Olivia MilesOlivia Miles10%ТакНі
Angel ReeseAngel Reese99%ТакНі
Jessica ShepardJessica Shepard1%ТакНі
Sabrina IonescuSabrina Ionescu24%ТакНі
Paige BueckersPaige Bueckers21%ТакНі
Cheryl ReeveCheryl Reeve88%ТакНі
Natalie NakaseNatalie Nakase6%ТакНі
Торгувати на Polymarket
Start Полімаркет Training For Free
Торгуйте на ринках прогнозів з віртуальними грошима. Реальні ціни, нульовий ризик. Конкуруйте в таблиці лідерів.
$1K
Віртуальні гроші
500+
Ринки
$0
Реальний ризик
Дізнатися більше