Джерело рішення: setkacup.com
Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas
SETKAMECZSETKAMECZ GAMES

Bertho Tadeas
0-0
–
проти
30/08 15:45
–

Lopata Vladimir
0-0
Переможець матчу
Інші ставки
Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Total Games O/U 3.5
Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Total Games O/U 4.5
Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Game Handicap +/-1.5
Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Game Handicap +/-1.5
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas?
The current front-runner is Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Total Games Б/М 3.5 at 50%, ahead of Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Total Games Б/М 4.5 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas?
Traders currently imply a 50% chance for Lopata Vladimir vs. Bertho Tadeas Total Games Б/М 3.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 6 Sep 2026 (Залишилось 8 днів). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas?
Total traded volume on this market is $869, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Lopata Vladimir проти Bertho Tadeas on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
