Джерело рішення: www.laliga.com
RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF
LALLA LIGA 2025

Valencia CF
0-1-1
–
проти
30/08 17:30
–

RC Deportivo A Coruña
0-2-0
Переможець матчуОсн. час
$181 ОбсягФораОсн. час
$78 ОбсягТотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
$5 ОбсягОбидві заб’ютьОсн. час
$2 ОбсягХто заб’є першимОсн. час
RC Deportivo A Coruña · Тотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
Valencia CF · Тотал (більше/менше)Осн. час
RC Deportivo A Coruña 0 - 0 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 0 - 1 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 0 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 0 - 2 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 1 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 2 - 0 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 0 - 3 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 2 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 2 - 1 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 3 - 0 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 1 - 3 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 2 - 2 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 3 - 1 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 2 - 3 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 3 - 2 Valencia CF
RC Deportivo A Coruña 3 - 3 Valencia CF
Будь-який інший рахунок
Результат 1-го тайму
1-й тайм · Тотал (більше/менше)
RC Deportivo A Coruña · Тотал (більше/менше) · 1-й тайм
Valencia CF · Тотал (більше/менше) · 1-й тайм
Результат 2-го тайму
2-й тайм · Тотал (більше/менше)
RC Deportivo A Coruña · Тотал (більше/менше) · 2-й тайм
Valencia CF · Тотал (більше/менше) · 2-й тайм
Обидві заб’ють · 1-й тайм
Обидві заб’ють · 2-й тайм
Кутові · Тотал (більше/менше)
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
1st Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 3.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 4.5
2nd Half Total Corners: O/U 5.5
RC Deportivo A Coruña Corners: O/U 2.5
RC Deportivo A Coruña Corners: O/U 3.5
RC Deportivo A Coruña Corners: O/U 4.5
RC Deportivo A Coruña Corners: O/U 5.5
Valencia CF Corners: O/U 2.5
Valencia CF Corners: O/U 3.5
Valencia CF Corners: O/U 4.5
Valencia CF Corners: O/U 5.5
Кутові: парні/непарні
Перший кутовий
Odds & FAQ
What are the current odds for RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF?
The current front-runner is Б/М 0.5 at 90%, ahead of RC Deportivo A Coruña Б/М 0.5 at 70%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF?
Traders currently imply a 90% chance for Б/М 0.5. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 30 Aug 2026 (Залишилось 5 днів). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF?
Total traded volume on this market is $4,6 млн, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade RC Deportivo A Coruña проти Valencia CF on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
Схожі ринки
Barcelona60%ТакНі
Real Madrid38%ТакНі
Kylian Mbappé65%ТакНі
Raphinha15%ТакНі










