Amazonas Governor Election Winner

$11,1 тис. Обсяг
04/10/2026 06:00
Переглянути на Polymarket
Переглянути на офіційному сайті Торгувати реальними грошима на Polymarket
Omar Aziz
$4,4 тис. Обсяг
60%
Roberto Cidade
$1,9 тис. Обсяг
34%
Professora Maria do Carmo
$2 тис. Обсяг
8%
David Almeida
$973 Обсяг
1%
Cabo Daciolo
$523 Обсяг
1%
Gilberto Vasconcelos
$684 Обсяг
1%
Isael Munduruku
$524 Обсяг
1%
Placeholder 1
50%
Placeholder 2
50%
Placeholder 3
50%
Placeholder 4
50%
Placeholder 5
50%
Placeholder 6
50%
Placeholder 7
50%
Placeholder 8
50%
Placeholder 9
50%
Placeholder 10
50%
Placeholder 11
50%
Placeholder 12
50%
Placeholder 13
50%
Placeholder 14
50%
Placeholder 15
50%
Placeholder 16
50%
Placeholder 17
50%
Placeholder 18
50%
Other
50%

Odds & FAQ

What are the current odds for Amazonas Governor Election Winner?
The current front-runner is Omar Aziz at 60%, ahead of Placeholder 1 at 50%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Amazonas Governor Election Winner?
Traders currently imply a 60% chance for Omar Aziz. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Amazonas Governor Election Winner market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 4 Oct 2026 (Залишилось 40 днів). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Amazonas Governor Election Winner?
Total traded volume on this market is $11,1 тис., a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Amazonas Governor Election Winner on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.

Схожі ринки

Luiz Inácio Lula da SilvaLuiz Inácio Lula da Silva63%ТакНі
Flávio BolsonaroFlávio Bolsonaro35%ТакНі
Flávio BolsonaroFlávio Bolsonaro88%ТакНі
Luiz Inácio Lula da SilvaLuiz Inácio Lula da Silva8%ТакНі
Weverton RochaWeverton Rocha32%ТакНі
FufucaFufuca26%ТакНі
Sergio Moro76%ТакНі
Alexandre Curi5%ТакНі
Marina SilvaMarina Silva27%ТакНі
André do PradoAndré do Prado24%ТакНі
Renan SantosRenan Santos52%ТакНі
Ronaldo CaiadoRonaldo Caiado43%ТакНі
Capitão WagnerCapitão Wagner30%ТакНі
LuizianneLuizianne29%ТакНі
Eduardo BragaEduardo Braga83%ТакНі
Capitão Alberto NetoCapitão Alberto Neto17%ТакНі
Торгувати на Polymarket
Start Полімаркет Training For Free
Торгуйте на ринках прогнозів з віртуальними грошима. Реальні ціни, нульовий ризик. Конкуруйте в таблиці лідерів.
$1K
Віртуальні гроші
500+
Ринки
$0
Реальний ризик
Дізнатися більше