แหล่งตัดสิน: setkacup.com
Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo
SETKAMEUASETKAMEUA GAMES

Melnichuk Pavlo
0-0
–
พบ
26/08 11:55
–

Sydorchuk Viktor
0-0
ผู้ชนะ (มันนี่ไลน์)
$5 ปริมาณOdds & FAQ
What are the current odds for Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo?
The current front-runner is Melnichuk Pavlo at 99%, ahead of Sydorchuk Viktor at 1%. These live odds update with every trade on the Polymarket order book.
What do traders predict for Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo?
Traders currently imply a 99% chance for Melnichuk Pavlo. Market-implied probabilities reflect real money at stake, but they are live forecasts that shift as new information arrives, not guarantees.
When does the Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo market resolve?
This market is scheduled to resolve on 2 Sep 2026 (เหลือ 7 วัน). It settles according to Polymarket's published resolution criteria once the outcome is confirmed.
How much money is trading on Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo?
Total traded volume on this market is $376, a measure of how much real money traders have committed to the outcome.
How can I trade Sydorchuk Viktor พบ Melnichuk Pavlo on Polymarket?
You can follow the live odds on this page and open the market on Polymarket to trade it yourself. Prediction trading carries risk; never stake more than you can afford to lose.
